Aprovados

Conheça os alunos Preve Objetivo aprovados nos vestibulares:


2017 - 1º semestre

Gabriele Dos Santos Bonalume
2° Colegial Unesp
Gabrielle Galli Frezza
Psicologia
Gabrielly De Lucas Camargo
Matemática
Geovanna Beatrice Milsoni
Pedagogia
Gian Vitor Rodrigues
Química
Gilberto Silveira Da Costa Júnior
Sistemas De Informação
Giovana Justo Fortunato
Medicina Unifev
Giovana Lourenzoni Zulian
Ciências Biológicas
Giovana Pereira Franzé
Fonoaudiologia
Giovanna Aparecida Batista
Odontologia
Giovanna Nelli Zaratine
Odontologia
Giovanna Rodrigues Molina
História
Giovanna Soares Penteado
2° Colegial Unesp
Giuliana Beatriz Abdala Cruz
Matemática
Guilherme Feitosa Cristovam
Engª. Elétrica
Guilherme Jardim Picoloto
Engª. De Produção
Guilherme Porfirio Padovini
Farmácia-bioquímica
Guilherme Vinícius Pinheiro De Freitas
Engª. Elétrica
Gustavo Alves Carvalho
Medicina
Gustavo Alves De Carvalho
Medicina - Unesp Botucatu
Gustavo Amendola Sanches
Relações Internacionais
Gustavo Henrique De Giule Júnior
História
Gustavo Pasqueta
Relações Internacionais
Gustavo Zaniboni Barreto
Engª. Agronômica
Heitor Minarelli Merchan Ferraz
Administração Pública
Henrique Figueiredo Moscatelli
Engª. Agronômica
Hugo Harberkon
Direito
Iago De Souza Marconi
Direito
Igor Solfa Romero
Ciência Da Computação
Ingrid Verônica Franco Da Silva
Ciências Biológicas
Isabela Augusto Rosa
Isabela Augusto Rosa - Radialismo
Isabela Barrio
Isabela Barrio - História
Isabela Silva Soriano
Isabela Silva Soriano - Relações Públicas
Isabella Leal Veloso
Isabella Leal Veloso - Direito
Isabelle Poglitsch Amaro Camargo
Isabelle Poglitsch Amaro Camargo - Enfermagem
Isadora Beltramini Mathias
Isadora Beltramini Mathias - Direito
Isadora De Castro Pettenuci
Isadora De Castro Pettenuci - Jornalismo
Isadora Souza Trevizo
Isadora Souza Trevizo - Matemática
Jacson Lopes Leão Junior
Jacson Lopes Leão Junior - Engª. Elétrica
Jamile De Jesus Correa
Jamile De Jesus Correa - Ciências Biológicas
Jean Fioravante Goncalves
Jean Fioravante Goncalves - Engª. Biotecnológica
Jeferson Bruno Estevam Dezembro
Jeferson Bruno Estevam Dezembro - História
Jéssica Aparecida Colombo
Jéssica Aparecida Colombo - Medicina Veterinária
Jéssica Karen Silva
Jéssica Karen Silva - Ciências Biológicas
João Luís Barbosa Neto
João Luís Barbosa Neto - Engª. Química
João Manuel Pereira Eça Da Fontoura
João Manuel Pereira Eça Da Fontoura - Direito
João Pedro Afonso Meirelles
(2º Col.) - Zootecnia
João Pedro Afonso Meirelles
2° Col - Zootecnia Unesp
João Pedro C. Rheinheimer
2° Col - Física Unesp
João Pedro Costa Rheinheimer
2º Col.) - Física
João Pedro Da Silva Faria
Ciências Biológicas
João Pedro De Mesquita Caliman
C. Da Computação
João Pedro Marques Alcantara
Educação Física
João Pedro Nunes Machado
Química
João Vitor Cardoso
Educação Física
João Vitor Favarin Schiavo
Educação Física
João Vitor Martins Mattos Lopes
Sistema De Informação
João Vitor Pires Afonso
Física
Jonathan Henrique Fanhani Calsavana
C. Econômicas
José Guilherme Crepaldi De Maio
Engª. De Produção
José Igor Rossi
Agronomia
Joyce Lopes De Souza
Jornalismo
Júlia De Carvalho Carrer
Arquit. E Urbanismo
Júlia Dos Santos
Ciências Biológicas
Juliana Kaori Ikeda Loureiro
Ciências Biológicas
Juliane Alexia Lafão
2° Col - Enfermagem Unesp
Julliane De Oliveira Marani
2° Col - Eng. Cartografica Unesp
Karine Viana Domingos
Psicologia
Karoline Ribeiro De Lima
Fonoaudiologia
Kaue Henrique Lino
(3º Col) - Medicina
Kaue Henrique Lino
Medicina - Unesp Botucatu
Khauan Brandão Sacomani
Engª. De Alimentos
Lais De Melo Monteiro
Ciências Biomédicas
Larissa Cristina Nascimento
Matemática
Larissa Da Silva Gonçalves
Psicologia
Laura Carneiro Single
Medicina Veterinária
Laura De Miranda Lima
Engª. Civil - Integral
Laura Garcia Dos Santos
2° Col Unesp
Laura Lorena Cardoso
Psicologia
Leonardo Cavalcante
Engª. Civil
Leonardo Da Silva Rodrigues
Filosofia
Leonardo Reghini Scola Gonçalves
Física
Letícia Ayumi Kubo Dantas
Jornalismo
Letícia De Oliveira
Engª. Química
Letícia De Oliveira
Zootecnia
Leticia Nayelle Higino Costa
Ciências Sociais
Letícia Rodrigues Santana
Direito
Letícia Thais Garcia Mendes
2° Col - Odontologia Unesp
Leticia Xavier Carneiro
Pedagogia
Lívia Priolo Do Amaral
Ciências Sociais
Luan Marcel Trovatto Ferraz
2° Col - Física Unesp
Luan Nicoleto Andre
Química
Luana Cristina Abilio
2° Col - Física Unesp
Luana Isabelle Oliveira De Souza
Ciências Biológicas
Luana Rodrigues Da Silva
Fonoaudiologia
Lucas Bacellar Fontana
Direito
Lucas Dalaqua Ribeiro
Zootecnia - Integral
Lucas Eduardo Figueira Silva
Jornalismo
Lucas Emanuel Dourado Fracasso
Matemática
Lucas Ferreira Sahade
Educação Física

Unidades Preve

Bauru Estoril
Bauru Estoril
Conheça os alunos aprovados nos vestibulares